- Australia
- Queensland
- Brisbane
- St. Lucia
- Luxury Rental
St. Lucia Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near St. Lucia
- View
- Transportation/Shuttle
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
About St. Lucia Luxury Rental on Travel The Horizon
Searching for a luxury rental in or near St. Lucia? We have more than 38 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in St. Lucia.
Travel The Horizon has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in St. Lucia. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in St. Lucia are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About St. Lucia Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in St. Lucia?
There are a lot of options in St. Lucia. If you plan on staying in the St. Lucia area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in St. Lucia:
- Affordable Studio Steps from UQ Shops and Transit
- ALRA1 Accommodations
- ALRA2 Accommodations
- Stunning Three Bedroom Townhouse with Wifi, Parking and Air Conditioning
- Kozyguru | St Lucia | Warm and Cozy | 4 Room House | Free Parking
- Contemporary 3Bed 3Bath St Lucia Sleeps 6
- Five-Bedroom Heritage Home Close to Brisbane River & CBD - Pet Friendly
- 4BR Family home with pool. 2KM from Brisbane city
- ST10A Relax in 2B2B Chateau w/balcony near UQ
- Sunny St Lucia Stay/5 Beds & Free Parking
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in St. Lucia?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the St. Lucia. The top pet-friendly rentals in St. Lucia are:
- Mokum House Designer Escape with Pool Sauna
- Mokum House Designer Escape with Pool Sauna
- Modern 3BR Apartment near UQ, St Lucia
- Sleeps 8 Near UQ 10 mins CBD Dual Living
See all pet-friendly rentals in St. Lucia on Travelthehorizon
Do any luxury resorts or villas in St. Lucia have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 38 luxury resorts & villas rentals in St. Lucia that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near St. Lucia.
What are some great luxury places to stay in St. Lucia that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Travelthehorizon . These are some popular places to stay in St. Lucia that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in St. Lucia?
There are more than 38 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in St. Lucia.